Mostrando todos os 6 resultados

Ver
Filters:
  • kpsd_1120_parte_de_baixo_frente

    ,

    KPSD 1120 – SFP module GPON B + Single mode 20 km

    The KTS 2110 and KPSD 1120 Intelbras modules are fully compatible with the Intelbras OLT 8820 G, making the development of a GPON passive optical network of high performance and security, ensuring the best experience for professionals and users. With 10 Gbps transmission rates, the KTS 2110 is ideal for creating an optical ring or high-speed data transmission between devices. The KPSD 1120 guarantees the distribution of the GPON fiber optic network to multiple distinct points through passive optical dividers, starting from a single optical fiber

  • kts_2110_frente

    ,

    KTS 2110 – XGE 10GE single mode module 10km

    The KTS 2110 and KPSD 1120 Intelbras modules are fully compatible with the Intelbras OLT 8820 G, making the development of a GPON passive optical network of high performance and security, ensuring the best experience for professionals and users. With 10 Gbps transmission rates, the KTS 2110 is ideal for creating an optical ring or high-speed data transmission between devices. The KPSD 1120 guarantees the distribution of the GPON fiber optic network to multiple distinct points through passive optical dividers, starting from a single optical fiber

  • onu-110-g-front

    ,

    ONU 110 G – ONU 1 port Gigabit Ethernet

    The 110 G ONU converts the GPON signal into Ethernet, making the transition from a fiber to UTP network. It works in Bridge mode, with a Gigabit Ethernet port and a fiber port it enables the construction of hybrid architectures, ensuring the performance and reliability of the data that travels in the network.

  • ont-142-ng-front

    ,

    ONT 142N G – ONT 4 ports Gigabit Ethernet with 2 ports FXS with Wi-Fi

    The ONTs are equipment, located in the users, that receive the GPON signal and convert it into an Ethernet and Wi-Fi * signal, and can be managed and monitored remotely by the OLT. The models enable the provision of all the services needed for Internet service providers – from triple-play residential services, with support for multicast to TV, VoIP telephony, to ultra-broadband services with 100 Mbps plans or more.

  • olt-8820-g-front

    ,

    OLT 8820 G – OLT 8 ports GPON with 8 ports Gigabit e 2 slots 10 GE

    The OLT 8820 G is a compact device located at the center of the entire network (provider), and from there the fiber optic connections with the GPON signal go out to subscribers’ homes. It has a management system that allows a complete view of the whole network, which facilitates problem solving and fault identification.

  • ont-1420-n-front

    ,

    ONT 1420 G – ONT 4 ports Gigabit Ethernet and 2 ports FXS

    The ONTs are equipment, located in the users, that receive the signal GPON and convert it into Ethernet signal, being able to be managed and monitored remotely by the OLT. The models enable the provision of all the services needed for Internet service providers – from triple-play residential services, with support for multicast to TV, VoIP telephony, to ultra-broadband services with 100 Mbps plans or more.